B&B Kerry


We trust the town of Killarney met your expectations and your stay at Cherry Tree was satisfactory. As well as Kerry we have B&Bs in all of Ireland's regions. We offer a selection below.

Trusted Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Old Cable House Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474233
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Applewood Drumcondra B&B Dublin 018378328
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0868433946
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Cornerstones Moyard B&B Galway 095 41364
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061 368 358
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Ballylawn Lodge Letterkenny B&B Donegal 044 7734423553
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Ballykine House Cong Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Kilmurray House Crossmolina B&B Mayo 096 31227
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632337
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0667139263
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 087 256 5700
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Abbey House Thomastown B&B Kilkenny 056 7724166
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Cherry Tree Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634729
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Scarriff Caherdaniel Inn Kerry 066 9475132
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0863741379
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 0876303168
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Castleview Kildare Farm House Kildare 045521816
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743